Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE)

Class 25Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number2153324
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class25
Application Date2011-06-01
Proprietor Name(1) NITESH AGGARWALSingle Firm
Appropriate OfficeDELHI
StateCHANDIGARH
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameMAHTTA & CO.[252]
Agent Address43 - B/3, MAHTTA HOUSE,UDHAM SINGH NAGAR, LUDHIANA - 141 001, (PUNJAB).
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 25] HOSIERY AND READYMADE GARMENTS

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE)25Registered
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE).

What is the status of trademark application 2153324?
The current status of trademark application 2153324 for WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE) is Registered.
What is the trademark class of WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE)?
WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE) is registered under trademark class 25.
Who is the proprietor of WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE)?
The proprietor of WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE) is (1) NITESH AGGARWALSingle Firm.
When was trademark application 2153324 filed?
Trademark application 2153324 for WINTER WONDERS(DEVICE) was filed on 2011-06-01.