Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONS

Class 11Status: Registered
Application Number3467597
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class11
Application Date2017-01-27
Proprietor Name(1) SHOBHA CHANDRAKANT BALURGITrading As : VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONSSingle Firm
Appropriate OfficeMUMBAI
StateMAHARASHTRA
Trademark TypeWORD
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameN. LAKSHMI PRIYA[17903]
Agent AddressF-97, 4th Floor, Anna Nagar (East), Chennai - 600102, Tamil Nadu
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 11] APPARATUS FOR LIGHTING, HEATING, STEAM GENERATING, COOKING, REFRIGERATING, DRYING, VENTILATING, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY PURPOSES,WATER PURIFYING APPARATUS AND MACHINES,WATERING INSTALLATIONS, AUTOMATIC

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONS11Registered

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONS.

The current status of trademark application 3467597 for VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONS is Registered.
VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONS is registered under trademark class 11.
The proprietor of VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONS is (1) SHOBHA CHANDRAKANT BALURGITrading As : VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONSSingle Firm.
Trademark application 3467597 for VICHURS WATER SOLUTIONS was filed on 2017-01-27.