Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

THE HEAVEN

Class 41Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number3872579
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class41
Application Date2018-06-28
Proprietor NameTHE HEAVEN
Appropriate OfficeAHMEDABAD
StateGUJARAT
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameJIGNESHKUMAR KANTILAL DUDHAT[32711]
Agent AddressJignesh Dudhat and Associates, Office No.6, 1st floor, Navdeep Complex, Nr. Vidhi Labs, Subhash Chowk, Memnagar, Ahmedabad-380052.
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 41] PROVIDING OF TRAINING, ENTERTAINMENT, SPORTING AND CULTURAL ACTIVITIES, AMUSEMENT PARKS AND ENTERTAINMENT IN THE NATURE OF A WATER PARK RIDE.

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

3 found
BrandClassStatus
THE HEAVEN32Registered
THE HEAVEN41Registered
THE HEAVEN30Registered
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about THE HEAVEN.

What is the status of trademark application 3872579?
The current status of trademark application 3872579 for THE HEAVEN is Registered.
What is the trademark class of THE HEAVEN?
THE HEAVEN is registered under trademark class 41.
Who is the proprietor of THE HEAVEN?
The proprietor of THE HEAVEN is THE HEAVEN.
When was trademark application 3872579 filed?
Trademark application 3872579 for THE HEAVEN was filed on 2018-06-28.