Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

TEMOLI DIAMOND (DEIVCE)

Class 24Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number2400384
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class24
Application Date2012-09-21
Proprietor Name(1) AVINASH NARULASingle Firm
Appropriate OfficeDELHI
StateHARYANA
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User Details25/05/2012
Agent NamePURI & PURI (ADVOCATES)[2717]
Agent Address4969/5, IST FLOOR, SIRKIWALAN, (NEAR HAUZ QAZI POLICE STATION) HAUZ QAZI, DELHI-6
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 24] TEXTILE PIECE GOODS, SUITING AND SHIRTING, CLOTH FOR DRESS MATERIALS, SAREES, LUNGHIES, TEXTILE FABRICS, BLANKETS & MINK BLANKETS, TOWELS, PILLOW COVERS, TABLE COVERS, BED COVERS, HANDKERCHIEF AND TISSUE AS PER CLASS - 24Associated Trademarks 1995681, 2400379, 2400380, 2400381, 2400382, 2400383

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
TEMOLI DIAMOND (DEIVCE)24Registered

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about TEMOLI DIAMOND (DEIVCE).

The current status of trademark application 2400384 for TEMOLI DIAMOND (DEIVCE) is Registered.
TEMOLI DIAMOND (DEIVCE) is registered under trademark class 24.
The proprietor of TEMOLI DIAMOND (DEIVCE) is (1) AVINASH NARULASingle Firm.
Trademark application 2400384 for TEMOLI DIAMOND (DEIVCE) was filed on 2012-09-21.