Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SRI KRISHNA CAPITAL

Class 36Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number3703973
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class36
Application Date2017-12-15
Journal No.1914-0
Journal Date2019-08-12
Proprietor NameVIJAYALAKSHMI YANMANTRAM
Goods And Services DetailsFinancial services, Mutual fund services.

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
SRI KRISHNA CAPITAL36Registered

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SRI KRISHNA CAPITAL.

The current status of trademark application 3703973 for SRI KRISHNA CAPITAL is Registered.
SRI KRISHNA CAPITAL is registered under trademark class 36.
The proprietor of SRI KRISHNA CAPITAL is VIJAYALAKSHMI YANMANTRAM.
Trademark application 3703973 for SRI KRISHNA CAPITAL was filed on 2017-12-15.