Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

OM SAI GROUP WITH MISCELLANEOUS DEVICE

Class 37Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number2597091
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class37
Application Date2013-09-17
Proprietor Name(1) ISHAN COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITEDTrading As : ISHAN COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITEDBody Incorporate
Appropriate OfficeAHMEDABAD
StateRAJASTHAN
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User Details17/08/2012
Agent NameRAJEEV JAIN[2233]
Agent Address17, BHARAT MATA PATH, JAMNA LAL BAJAJ MARG, C-SCHEME, JAIPUR - 302 001- RAJASTHAN
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 37] BUILDING CONSTRUCTION, PROMOTERS, INSTALLATION AND REPAIR WHICH ARE INCLUDED IN CLASS 37

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
OM SAI GROUP WITH MISCELLANEOUS DEVICE37Registered

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about OM SAI GROUP WITH MISCELLANEOUS DEVICE.

The current status of trademark application 2597091 for OM SAI GROUP WITH MISCELLANEOUS DEVICE is Registered.
OM SAI GROUP WITH MISCELLANEOUS DEVICE is registered under trademark class 37.
The proprietor of OM SAI GROUP WITH MISCELLANEOUS DEVICE is (1) ISHAN COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITEDTrading As : ISHAN COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITEDBody Incorporate.
Trademark application 2597091 for OM SAI GROUP WITH MISCELLANEOUS DEVICE was filed on 2013-09-17.