Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MAAN SAROVAR (LABEL)

Class 32Status: Expired
Application Number1386835
Trademark Status
ExpiredRenew Now
Trademark Class32
Application Date2005-09-23
Proprietor Name(1) SUN BUILDIG BUSINESS INDIA LTD.Body Incorporate
Appropriate OfficeMUMBAI
StateMADHYA PRADESH
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User Details01/09/2005
Agent NameRAKESH SONI.[1826]
Agent AddressG -2, RADHA VIHAR, 313 - C, BADIGWALTOLI, INDORE ( M.P.) - 452 001.
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 32] PACKAGED AND PACKAGED, MINERAL , R. O. AND OTHER DRINKING WATER, FRUIT JUICES, ALL KIND OF NON ALCOHOLIC, SOFT DRINKS, SYRUPS, BEVERAGES INCLUDED IN LCASS 32.

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
MAAN SAROVAR (LABEL)32Expired

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MAAN SAROVAR (LABEL).

The current status of trademark application 1386835 for MAAN SAROVAR (LABEL) is Expired.
MAAN SAROVAR (LABEL) is registered under trademark class 32.
The proprietor of MAAN SAROVAR (LABEL) is (1) SUN BUILDIG BUSINESS INDIA LTD.Body Incorporate.
Trademark application 1386835 for MAAN SAROVAR (LABEL) was filed on 2005-09-23.