Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES

Class 1Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number4059551
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class1
Application Date2019-01-17
Journal No.1888-0
Journal Date2019-02-11
Proprietor NameGREEN PINE INDUSTRIES
Goods And Services DetailsINDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES1Registered
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES.

What is the status of trademark application 4059551?
The current status of trademark application 4059551 for GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES is Registered.
What is the trademark class of GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES?
GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES is registered under trademark class 1.
Who is the proprietor of GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES?
The proprietor of GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES is GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES.
When was trademark application 4059551 filed?
Trademark application 4059551 for GREEN PINE INDUSTRIES was filed on 2019-01-17.