Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER

Class 11Status: Withdrawn
Trademark Logo
Application Number5903012
Trademark Status
Withdrawn
Trademark Class11
Application Date2023-04-21
Proprietor NameMUKESH KUMAR
Appropriate OfficeDELHI
StateHARYANA
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameNEWTON REGINALD[25853]
Agent AddressNo 6, Dhanammal Street Spurtank Road Chetpet Chennai - 600031
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 11] Heating installations; Heating apparatus; Industrial heating installations; Appliances for heating; Apparatus for heating; Heating apparatus, electric; Heating installations [water]; Steam heating apparatus; Electric heating filaments; Space heating apparatus;Solar heat collection panels; Solar lights; Solar heating panels; Solar heating apparatus;

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER11Withdrawn
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER.

What is the status of trademark application 5903012?
The current status of trademark application 5903012 for GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER is Withdrawn.
What is the trademark class of GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER?
GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER is registered under trademark class 11.
Who is the proprietor of GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER?
The proprietor of GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER is MUKESH KUMAR.
When was trademark application 5903012 filed?
Trademark application 5903012 for GOODLIGHT ULTIMATE POWER was filed on 2023-04-21.