Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

GHAR SHAGNA DA

Class 25Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number3796462
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class25
Application Date2018-04-04
Proprietor NameAMAN GUPTA
Appropriate OfficeDELHI
StateHARYANA
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User Details19/06/2013
Agent NamePANKAJ KHULLAR[18899]
Agent AddressA-9/39, Industrial area Near Maya Palace, Rajpura-140401
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 25] LEHNGA-CHOLIS, SHERWANI & KURTA-PAJAMA, ACHKANS, INDO-WESTERN DRESSES & LADIES GOWNS

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
GHAR SHAGNA DA25Registered

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about GHAR SHAGNA DA.

The current status of trademark application 3796462 for GHAR SHAGNA DA is Registered.
GHAR SHAGNA DA is registered under trademark class 25.
The proprietor of GHAR SHAGNA DA is AMAN GUPTA.
Trademark application 3796462 for GHAR SHAGNA DA was filed on 2018-04-04.