Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

DELUXE 555

Class 35Status: Accepted & Advertised
Application Number5813087
Trademark Status
Accepted & Advertised
Trademark Class35
Application Date2023-02-17
Proprietor NameMOHD HASSAN PROPRIETOR OF NEW GULREZ TRADERS
Appropriate OfficeDELHI
StateDELHI
Trademark TypeWORD
User DetailsProposed to be used
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 35] E-COMMERCE, BUSINESS MANAGEMENT; BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION; OFFICE FUNCTIONS, ADVERTISING

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

2 found
BrandClassStatus
DELUXE 55516Accepted & Advertised
DELUXE 55535Accepted & Advertised

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about DELUXE 555.

The current status of trademark application 5813087 for DELUXE 555 is Accepted & Advertised.
DELUXE 555 is registered under trademark class 35.
The proprietor of DELUXE 555 is MOHD HASSAN PROPRIETOR OF NEW GULREZ TRADERS.
Trademark application 5813087 for DELUXE 555 was filed on 2023-02-17.