Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

CANAN KINETISER PLUS

Class 11Status: Removed
Trademark Logo
Application Number870218
Trademark Status
Removed
Trademark Class11
Application Date1999-08-06
Proprietor Name(1) SYPAN SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.Body Incorporate
Appropriate OfficeAHMEDABAD
StateDAMAN & DIU
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User Details01/05/1999
Agent NameM.P.MIRCHANDANT & CO.[5938]
Agent Address57, SNED SADAN, OPP. COLABA POST OFFICE, MUMBAI- 400 005.
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 11] HOT PLATES, HEATING APPLIANCES, COOKING SYSTEMS, COOKING RANG INCLUDED IN CLASS 11.

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
CANAN KINETISER PLUS11Removed
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about CANAN KINETISER PLUS.

What is the status of trademark application 870218?
The current status of trademark application 870218 for CANAN KINETISER PLUS is Removed.
What is the trademark class of CANAN KINETISER PLUS?
CANAN KINETISER PLUS is registered under trademark class 11.
Who is the proprietor of CANAN KINETISER PLUS?
The proprietor of CANAN KINETISER PLUS is (1) SYPAN SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.Body Incorporate.
When was trademark application 870218 filed?
Trademark application 870218 for CANAN KINETISER PLUS was filed on 1999-08-06.