Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

BLUE WIISE

Class 25Status: Registered
Application Number3320394
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class25
Trademark DescriptionCLOTHING AND READYMADE GARMENTS INCLUDED IN CLASS 25.
Application Date2016-07-28
Journal No.1774-0
Journal Date2016-12-05
Proprietor NameNIRAV JAIN.
User Details2026-07-28

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
BLUE WIISE25Registered
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about BLUE WIISE.

What is the status of trademark application 3320394?
The current status of trademark application 3320394 for BLUE WIISE is Registered.
What is the trademark class of BLUE WIISE?
BLUE WIISE is registered under trademark class 25.
Who is the proprietor of BLUE WIISE?
The proprietor of BLUE WIISE is NIRAV JAIN..
When was trademark application 3320394 filed?
Trademark application 3320394 for BLUE WIISE was filed on 2016-07-28.