Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS

Class 42Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number2689250
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class42
Application Date2014-02-28
Proprietor Name(1) BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTSSingle Firm
Appropriate OfficeMUMBAI
StateMADHYA PRADESH
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User Details28/02/2014
Agent NameGIRIJA DESHPANDE[10289]
Agent AddressFlat No 408,Runwal Seagull Housing Society,Handewadi Road,Hadapsar,Pune-28
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 42] Architectural design services including interior designing, building design and commercial interior designing architectural consultation, construction drafting And engineering drawing included in class 42

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS42Registered
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS.

What is the status of trademark application 2689250?
The current status of trademark application 2689250 for BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS is Registered.
What is the trademark class of BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS?
BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS is registered under trademark class 42.
Who is the proprietor of BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS?
The proprietor of BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS is (1) BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTSSingle Firm.
When was trademark application 2689250 filed?
Trademark application 2689250 for BFSA BRICKFORM STUDIO ARCHITECTS was filed on 2014-02-28.