Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

AQUA ASSURE

Class 35Status: Registered
Application Number3048674
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class35
Application Date2015-09-05
Proprietor Name(1) SUNIL VISHVKARMATrading As : M/S. KHUSHI HOME SOLUTIONSSingle Firm
Appropriate OfficeMUMBAI
StateMADHYA PRADESH
Trademark TypeWORD
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameS.SINGH & ASSOCIATES[3536]
Agent Address213, 3RD FLOOR PARMANAND COLONY, DR. MUKHERJEE NAGAR DELHI-9
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 35] TRADING, MARKETING, WHOLESALING, RETAILING, DISTRIBUTION, SALES PROMOTION, IMPORT-EXPORTS SERVICES, BUSINESS MANAGEMENT, BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION, OFFICE FUNCTION IN REPECT OF R.O SYSTEM

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
AQUA ASSURE35Registered

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about AQUA ASSURE.

The current status of trademark application 3048674 for AQUA ASSURE is Registered.
AQUA ASSURE is registered under trademark class 35.
The proprietor of AQUA ASSURE is (1) SUNIL VISHVKARMATrading As : M/S. KHUSHI HOME SOLUTIONSSingle Firm.
Trademark application 3048674 for AQUA ASSURE was filed on 2015-09-05.