Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ADARSH UDYOG SAMUH

Class 35Status: Accepted & Advertised
Trademark Logo
Application Number3538129
Trademark Status
Accepted & Advertised
Trademark Class35
Application Date2017-04-29
Proprietor NameADARSH DAIRY PRODUCTS PVT. LTD.
Appropriate OfficeMUMBAI
StateMAHARASHTRA
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User Details10/01/2010
Agent NameLAW PROTECTOR[14326]
Agent AddressC/o. Nilesh Dhumal, Laxmi Niwas, Behind Kamla Nehru Hospital, Near Barane School, 104 Mangalwar Peth, Pune-411 011.
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 35] DISPLAY, DISTRIBUTION, RETAILING & SUPPLY OF MILK & MILK PRODUCTS

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
ADARSH UDYOG SAMUH35Accepted & Advertised

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ADARSH UDYOG SAMUH.

The current status of trademark application 3538129 for ADARSH UDYOG SAMUH is Accepted & Advertised.
ADARSH UDYOG SAMUH is registered under trademark class 35.
The proprietor of ADARSH UDYOG SAMUH is ADARSH DAIRY PRODUCTS PVT. LTD..
Trademark application 3538129 for ADARSH UDYOG SAMUH was filed on 2017-04-29.