Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP

LLPIN : AAV-4355|ROC: RoC-ChandigarhActive
Last Updated On : 14-03-2022
LLPINAAV-4355
LLP NameZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Chandigarh
Date of Incorporation12-01-2021
Registered AddressFirst Floor, 35 Feet Road Pabhat Godown Area Zirakpur Mohali PB 160022 IN
Email IDkaran.annes@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India33
Description of main divisionManufacture of medical, precision and optical instruments, watches and clocks
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
09027485ANKUSH GARG12-01-2021
09027486KARANVEER SINGLA12-01-2021
ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Chandigarh, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 12-01-2021 and last updated on 14-03-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is First Floor, 35 Feet Road Pabhat Godown Area Zirakpur Mohali PB 160022 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, karan.annes@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP.

The registered office of ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP is located at First Floor, 35 Feet Road Pabhat Godown Area Zirakpur Mohali PB 160022 IN.
The designated partners associated with ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP include ANKUSH GARG, KARANVEER SINGLA.
You can contact ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP through its registered email address at karan.annes@gmail.com.
ZYTHON HEALTHCARE LLP was incorporated on 12-01-2021, according to the available MCA records.