Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

VIVEK AGARWAL

DIN : 06566979
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 09-10-2024
VIVEK AGARWAL (DIN: 06566979) is currently associated with MEERA SYNTHETICS PVT LTD, SHIVOHAM WEAVETECH PRIVATE LIMITED, HANIKA TRENDZ PRIVATE LIMITED, MAMTA RAYONS PRIVATE LIMITED, TANTITHAIYA ESTATE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that VIVEK AGARWAL holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about VIVEK AGARWAL.

Who is VIVEK AGARWAL?
VIVEK AGARWAL is a director associated with DIN 06566979.
What is the current status of DIN 06566979?
The current status of DIN 06566979 is Approved.
When was DIN 06566979 approved?
DIN 06566979 was approved on 2013-04-26.
Which companies are associated with VIVEK AGARWAL?
VIVEK AGARWAL is associated with 5 company or LLP records in the available records.