Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

VIKASH JAIN

DIN : 09379994
|
Status : Deactivated
Last Updated On : 17-09-2024
VIKASH JAIN (DIN: 09379994) is currently associated with BIZCESS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that VIKASH JAIN holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

CIN / FCRNCompany NameStatus
U74999AS2021PTC022120BIZCESS PRIVATE LIMITEDActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about VIKASH JAIN.

Who is VIKASH JAIN?
VIKASH JAIN is a director associated with DIN 09379994.
What is the current status of DIN 09379994?
The current status of DIN 09379994 is Deactivated.
When was DIN 09379994 approved?
DIN 09379994 was approved on 2021-10-28.
Which companies are associated with VIKASH JAIN?
VIKASH JAIN is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.