Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

VASTUENERGETICS LLP

LLPIN : AAP-9174|ROC: RoC-MumbaiActive
Last Updated On : 25-03-2022
LLPINAAP-9174
LLP NameVASTUENERGETICS LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Mumbai
Date of Incorporation15-07-2019
Registered AddressB 105, Darshana Kutir C H S, Vithalbhai Road, Near Vishwakarma Hall,V ileparle W MUMBAI Mumbai City MH 400056 IN
Email IDvastuenergetics@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution10,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India93
Description of main divisionOther Service activities
Date of last financial year end for Statement of Accounts and Solvency2021-03-31
Date of last financial year end for Annual Return filed31-03-2021
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
08509800RUPAL VINOD SHAH15-07-2019
02266286JITEN KANUBHAI PANDDYA15-07-2019
VASTUENERGETICS LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Mumbai, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 15-07-2019 and last updated on 25-03-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, VASTUENERGETICS LLP has a total contribution of INR 10,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is B 105, Darshana Kutir C H S, Vithalbhai Road, Near Vishwakarma Hall,V ileparle W MUMBAI Mumbai City MH 400056 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, vastuenergetics@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about VASTUENERGETICS LLP.

What is the registered address of VASTUENERGETICS LLP?
The registered office of VASTUENERGETICS LLP is located at B 105, Darshana Kutir C H S, Vithalbhai Road, Near Vishwakarma Hall,V ileparle W MUMBAI Mumbai City MH 400056 IN.
Who are the designated partners of VASTUENERGETICS LLP?
The designated partners associated with VASTUENERGETICS LLP include RUPAL VINOD SHAH, JITEN KANUBHAI PANDDYA.
How can I contact VASTUENERGETICS LLP?
You can contact VASTUENERGETICS LLP through its registered email address at vastuenergetics@gmail.com.
When was VASTUENERGETICS LLP incorporated?
VASTUENERGETICS LLP was incorporated on 15-07-2019, according to the available MCA records.