Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP

LLPIN : AAF-5688|ROC: RoC-GwaliorActive
Last Updated On : 29-01-2023
LLPINAAF-5688
LLP NameUNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Gwalior
Date of Incorporation27-01-2016
Registered Address163, A-F Scheme No. 54, Vijay Nagar, INDORE Indore Madhya Pradesh 452010
Email IDsachinbhaiji@rediffmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India70
Date of last financial year end for Statement of Accounts and Solvency2022-03-31
Date of last financial year end for Annual Return filed31-03-2022
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Gwalior, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 27-01-2016 and last updated on 29-01-2023. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Its last financial year end for the Statement of Accounts and Solvency on record is 2022-03-31.
The registered office address is 163, A-F Scheme No. 54, Vijay Nagar, INDORE Indore Madhya Pradesh 452010. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, sachinbhaiji@rediffmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP.

What is the registered address of UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP?
The registered office of UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP is located at 163, A-F Scheme No. 54, Vijay Nagar, INDORE Indore Madhya Pradesh 452010.
Who are the designated partners of UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP?
The designated partners associated with UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP include RAJU VENKATA THAMMANA, VENKATA RAMANA MURTY THAMMANA.
How can I contact UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP?
You can contact UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP through its registered email address at sachinbhaiji@rediffmail.com.
When was UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP incorporated?
UNIVERSAL REALHOME SERVICES LLP was incorporated on 27-01-2016, according to the available MCA records.