Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

UMESH KUMAR THAKUR

DIN : 09698014
|
Status : Deactivated
Last Updated On : 12-12-2024
UMESH KUMAR THAKUR (DIN: 09698014) is currently associated with SHABNAM BUSINESS CONSULTANTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that UMESH KUMAR THAKUR holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about UMESH KUMAR THAKUR.

Who is UMESH KUMAR THAKUR?
UMESH KUMAR THAKUR is a director associated with DIN 09698014.
What is the current status of DIN 09698014?
The current status of DIN 09698014 is Deactivated.
When was DIN 09698014 approved?
DIN 09698014 was approved on 2022-08-05.
Which companies are associated with UMESH KUMAR THAKUR?
UMESH KUMAR THAKUR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.