Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

trend talk (LABEL)

Class 25Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number2815387
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class25
Application Date2014-09-24
Journal No.1797-0
Journal Date2017-05-15
Proprietor NameTEASVI MOHAN
Goods And Services DetailsCLOTHES, FOOTWEAR AND HEADGEAR,

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about trend talk (LABEL).

What is the status of trademark application 2815387?
The current status of trademark application 2815387 for trend talk (LABEL) is Registered.
What is the trademark class of trend talk (LABEL)?
trend talk (LABEL) is registered under trademark class 25.
Who is the proprietor of trend talk (LABEL)?
The proprietor of trend talk (LABEL) is TEASVI MOHAN.
When was trademark application 2815387 filed?
Trademark application 2815387 for trend talk (LABEL) was filed on 2014-09-24.