Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN : U62011UP2025PTC240080
|
ROC : RoC-Kanpur
Active
Last Updated On : 06-01-2026
CINU62011UP2025PTC240080
Company NameTHEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC CodeRoC-Kanpur
Registration Number240080
Company CategoryCompany limited by shares
Company SubCategoryNon-government company
Class of CompanyPrivate
Authorised Capital (Rs)9,00,000
Paid up Capital (Rs)2,50,000
Date of Incorporation30-12-2025
Registered AddressB 20 TOWER T2 NX ONE PLOT NO 17 TECHZONE 4 Gautam Buddha Nagar Gautam Buddha Nagar Uttar Pradesh India 201318
Email Idmanishbharti209@gmail.com
Whether Listed or notUnlisted
Suspended at stock exchangeN
Company Status (for e-filing)Active

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
07894787DIVYA GABA30-12-2025
11456771TAHSEENA MUBASHIR KHAN30-12-2025
11456772BEENA MALIK30-12-2025
11456773RAJNI KAPKOTI30-12-2025
THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, governed by the Companies Act as a company limited by shares. Classified as a Non-government company, it is registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Kanpur. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this company was incorporated on 30-12-2025. Its Corporate Identification Number (CIN) is U62011UP2025PTC240080, and it carries the registration number 240080. Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active”.
From a financial standpoint, THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED has an authorised share capital of ₹9,00,000 and paid-up capital of ₹2,50,000. While the date of the last Annual General Meeting (AGM) and the details about its last filed balance sheet are unavailable, these figures highlight the basic financial structure of the business.
The registered office address is B 20 TOWER T2 NX ONE PLOT NO 17 TECHZONE 4 Gautam Buddha Nagar Gautam Buddha Nagar Uttar Pradesh India 201318. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, manishbharti209@gmail.com. Apart from this primary location, no additional offices for maintaining books of account have been mentioned in the publicly available data. The company profile also shows 0 promoters in the snippet we have, meaning there is limited public information regarding the directors or owners on the MCA portal.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED.

What is THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED?
THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) under Corporate Identification Number (CIN) U62011UP2025PTC240080.
What is the CIN of THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED?
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED is U62011UP2025PTC240080.
What is the current status of THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED?
The current status of THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED is Active.
When was THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED incorporated?
THEMED DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 30-12-2025, according to the available MCA records.