Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

Te Amo 'Clairs

Class 30Status: Registered
Application Number4135725
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class30
Application Date2019-04-03
Journal No.1908-0
Journal Date2019-07-01
Proprietor NameM/S.RAINBOW CONFECTIONERY WORKS
Goods And Services DetailsCONFECTIONARY (NON-MEDICATED) CHOCOLATE PRODUCTS, LOLLY POPS, CHOCOLATE COATED CANDIES, CONFECTIONERY / SUGAR CONFECTIONERY, COCOA AND ARTIFICIAL COFFEE; SUGAR, HONEY, SWEET (CANDY), CANDY, SWEETMEATS CANDY, CHOCOLATE COATED NUTS, TOFFEES, LOLLIPOPS, BEING GOODS INCLUDED IN CLASS 30

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about Te Amo 'Clairs.

The current status of trademark application 4135725 for Te Amo 'Clairs is Registered.
Te Amo 'Clairs is registered under trademark class 30.
The proprietor of Te Amo 'Clairs is M/S.RAINBOW CONFECTIONERY WORKS.
Trademark application 4135725 for Te Amo 'Clairs was filed on 2019-04-03.