Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP

LLPIN : AAY-6108|ROC: RoC-JaipurActive
Last Updated On : 13-02-2022
LLPINAAY-6108
LLP NameTARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Jaipur
Date of Incorporation15-09-2021
Registered AddressB 80, MODEL TOWN, JAGATPURA ROAD, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR Jaipur RJ 302017 IN
Email IDashash12345@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India73
Description of main divisionResearch and Development
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
01316197ASHISH ARORA15-09-2021
01206803ANUJA ARORA15-09-2021
TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Jaipur, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 15-09-2021 and last updated on 13-02-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is B 80, MODEL TOWN, JAGATPURA ROAD, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR Jaipur RJ 302017 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, ashash12345@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP.

What is the registered address of TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP?
The registered office of TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP is located at B 80, MODEL TOWN, JAGATPURA ROAD, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR Jaipur RJ 302017 IN.
Who are the designated partners of TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP?
The designated partners associated with TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP include ASHISH ARORA, ANUJA ARORA.
How can I contact TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP?
You can contact TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP through its registered email address at ashash12345@gmail.com.
When was TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP incorporated?
TARCOM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LLP was incorporated on 15-09-2021, according to the available MCA records.