Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

T10 gully CRICKET

Class 41Status: Registered
Trademark Logo
Application Number1846874
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class41
Application Date2009-08-03
Journal No.1445-0
Journal Date2010-08-01
Proprietor NameE-INFOROGERS PVT. LTD.
Goods And Services DetailsARRANGING AND CONDUCTING SPECIAL EVENTS (FOR CRICKET), ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES NAMELY PARTICIPATION IN SPORTS EVENT (E. G. - SPORTS CAR RACES), ENTERTAINMENT SERVICES IN THE NATURE OF AN ON-GOING REALITY BASED TELEVISION PROGRAM.

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about T10 gully CRICKET.

The current status of trademark application 1846874 for T10 gully CRICKET is Registered.
T10 gully CRICKET is registered under trademark class 41.
The proprietor of T10 gully CRICKET is E-INFOROGERS PVT. LTD..
Trademark application 1846874 for T10 gully CRICKET was filed on 2009-08-03.