Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SUSHANTH ANUMOLU

DIN : 01973543
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 10-10-2019
SUSHANTH ANUMOLU (DIN: 01973543) is currently associated with AKKINENI AGROS LLP, AKKINENI AGROS PVT LTD. The available records indicate that SUSHANTH ANUMOLU holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

CIN / FCRNCompany NameStatus
U01122TG1993PTC015379AKKINENI AGROS PVT LTDActive

Related LLPs

LLPIN / FLLPINLLP NameStatus
ACM-3655AKKINENI AGROS LLPActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SUSHANTH ANUMOLU.

Who is SUSHANTH ANUMOLU?
SUSHANTH ANUMOLU is a director associated with DIN 01973543.
What is the current status of DIN 01973543?
The current status of DIN 01973543 is Approved.
When was DIN 01973543 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with SUSHANTH ANUMOLU?
SUSHANTH ANUMOLU is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.