Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK

DIN : 05286196
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 05-12-2023
SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK (DIN: 05286196) is currently associated with FINANCIAL INCLUSION NETWORK BIZCORD. The available records indicate that SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK.

Who is SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK?
SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK is a director associated with DIN 05286196.
What is the current status of DIN 05286196?
The current status of DIN 05286196 is Approved.
When was DIN 05286196 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK?
SURENDRA KUMAR KAUSHIK is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.