Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SUNIL SARKAR

DIN : 09832337
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 12-12-2024
SUNIL SARKAR (DIN: 09832337) is currently associated with BIROJA DEVI FARMERS PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED. The available records indicate that SUNIL SARKAR holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SUNIL SARKAR.

Who is SUNIL SARKAR?
SUNIL SARKAR is a director associated with DIN 09832337.
What is the current status of DIN 09832337?
The current status of DIN 09832337 is Approved.
When was DIN 09832337 approved?
DIN 09832337 was approved on 2022-12-21.
Which companies are associated with SUNIL SARKAR?
SUNIL SARKAR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.