Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP

LLPIN : AAT-5044|ROC: RoC-HyderabadActive
Last Updated On : 14-03-2022
LLPINAAT-5044
LLP NameSPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Hyderabad
Date of Incorporation25-08-2020
Registered Address161242812RT SAIDABAD COLONY HYDERABAD Hyderabad TG 500059 IN
Email IDsales@spacequbes.com
Total Obligation of Contribution5,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India74
Description of main divisionOther Business Activities
Date of last financial year end for Statement of Accounts and Solvency2021-03-31
Date of last financial year end for Annual Return filed31-03-2021
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
08847573PALLAVI MADHVAPATHY25-08-2020
08847574RAGHAVENDRA RAO MADHVAPATHY25-08-2020
SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Hyderabad, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 25-08-2020 and last updated on 14-03-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP has a total contribution of INR 5,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is 161242812RT SAIDABAD COLONY HYDERABAD Hyderabad TG 500059 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, sales@spacequbes.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP.

What is the registered address of SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP?
The registered office of SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP is located at 161242812RT SAIDABAD COLONY HYDERABAD Hyderabad TG 500059 IN.
Who are the designated partners of SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP?
The designated partners associated with SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP include PALLAVI MADHVAPATHY, RAGHAVENDRA RAO MADHVAPATHY.
How can I contact SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP?
You can contact SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP through its registered email address at sales@spacequbes.com.
When was SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP incorporated?
SPACEQUBES INTERIOR LLP was incorporated on 25-08-2020, according to the available MCA records.