Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SOUMYA SUGATHAN

DIN : 08049172
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 16-01-2025
SOUMYA SUGATHAN (DIN: 08049172) is currently associated with PRODUCTDEV EDGE PRIVATE LIMITED, SAFETY MONITOR RESEARCH FOUNDATION. The available records indicate that SOUMYA SUGATHAN holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SOUMYA SUGATHAN.

Who is SOUMYA SUGATHAN?
SOUMYA SUGATHAN is a director associated with DIN 08049172.
What is the current status of DIN 08049172?
The current status of DIN 08049172 is Approved.
When was DIN 08049172 approved?
DIN 08049172 was approved on 2018-01-10.
Which companies are associated with SOUMYA SUGATHAN?
SOUMYA SUGATHAN is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.