Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SONIA SARIN

DIN : 01077756
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 07-08-2024
SONIA SARIN (DIN: 01077756) is currently associated with IRON PLAY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED, DYNACON PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED, KARAN PRINTS PVT LTD. The available records indicate that SONIA SARIN holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SONIA SARIN.

Who is SONIA SARIN?
SONIA SARIN is a director associated with DIN 01077756.
What is the current status of DIN 01077756?
The current status of DIN 01077756 is Approved.
When was DIN 01077756 approved?
DIN 01077756 was approved on 2007-01-02.
Which companies are associated with SONIA SARIN?
SONIA SARIN is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.