Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SHRADDHA GUPTA

DIN : 08097223
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 16-10-2019
SHRADDHA GUPTA (DIN: 08097223) is currently associated with SHOWTIME ADVERTISING AND EVENTS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that SHRADDHA GUPTA holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SHRADDHA GUPTA.

Who is SHRADDHA GUPTA?
SHRADDHA GUPTA is a director associated with DIN 08097223.
What is the current status of DIN 08097223?
The current status of DIN 08097223 is Approved.
When was DIN 08097223 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with SHRADDHA GUPTA?
SHRADDHA GUPTA is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.