Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SHOBHIT MATHUR

DIN : 07662800
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 15-02-2021
SHOBHIT MATHUR (DIN: 07662800) is currently associated with TALLBIRD EMPLOYMENT INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that SHOBHIT MATHUR holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SHOBHIT MATHUR.

Who is SHOBHIT MATHUR?
SHOBHIT MATHUR is a director associated with DIN 07662800.
What is the current status of DIN 07662800?
The current status of DIN 07662800 is Approved.
When was DIN 07662800 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with SHOBHIT MATHUR?
SHOBHIT MATHUR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.