Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SHIMLA DEVI YADAV

DIN : 09095806
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 04-09-2024
SHIMLA DEVI YADAV (DIN: 09095806) is currently associated with TIRTHRAJ KISSAN PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED. The available records indicate that SHIMLA DEVI YADAV holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SHIMLA DEVI YADAV.

Who is SHIMLA DEVI YADAV?
SHIMLA DEVI YADAV is a director associated with DIN 09095806.
What is the current status of DIN 09095806?
The current status of DIN 09095806 is Approved.
When was DIN 09095806 approved?
DIN 09095806 was approved on 2021-03-07.
Which companies are associated with SHIMLA DEVI YADAV?
SHIMLA DEVI YADAV is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.