Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP

LLPIN : AAO-3489|ROC: RoC-MumbaiActive
Last Updated On : 13-08-2024
LLPINAAO-3489
LLP NameSHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Mumbai
Date of Incorporation21-02-2019
Registered AddressFlat No. 203, Building 1 B - Wing,2nd Floor Atharva Apartment, Kasheli NA Thane Bhiwandi Maharashtra India 421302
Email IDmuk1415.ms@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India63
Description of main divisionTRANSPORT,STORAG AND COMMUNICATIONS
Date of last financial year end for Statement of Accounts and Solvency2023-03-31
Date of last financial year end for Annual Return filed31-03-2024
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
08369947MANISHA MUKESH SONI21-02-2019
08369948MUKESH HIRALAL SONI21-02-2019
SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Mumbai, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 21-02-2019 and last updated on 13-08-2024. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Its last financial year end for the Statement of Accounts and Solvency on record is 2023-03-31.
The registered office address is Flat No. 203, Building 1 B - Wing,2nd Floor Atharva Apartment, Kasheli NA Thane Bhiwandi Maharashtra India 421302. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, muk1415.ms@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SHEMON TECHNO CAR LLP.

What is the registered address of SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP?
The registered office of SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP is located at Flat No. 203, Building 1 B - Wing,2nd Floor Atharva Apartment, Kasheli NA Thane Bhiwandi Maharashtra India 421302.
Who are the designated partners of SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP?
The designated partners associated with SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP include MANISHA MUKESH SONI, MUKESH HIRALAL SONI.
How can I contact SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP?
You can contact SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP through its registered email address at muk1415.ms@gmail.com.
When was SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP incorporated?
SHEMON TECHNO-CAR LLP was incorporated on 21-02-2019, according to the available MCA records.