Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SCOPE 4 JOB LLP

LLPIN : AAH-0782|ROC: RoC-AhmedabadActive
Last Updated On : 26-08-2024
LLPINAAH-0782
LLP NameSCOPE 4 JOB LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Ahmedabad
Date of Incorporation03-08-2016
Registered AddressB-3302, Lahabitat, Nr. Aiyana Complex,Opp. Shukun Bunglows, Off. S.G. Highway, Thaltej, NA Ahmedabad Ahmedabad Gujarat India 380059
Email IDsbmehta9@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India74
Description of main divisionREAL ESTATE,RENTING AND BUSINESS ACTIVITIES
Date of last financial year end for Statement of Accounts and Solvency2024-03-31
Date of last financial year end for Annual Return filed31-03-2024
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
07570268SEJALBEN BHAUMIKBHAI MEHTA03-08-2016
08426109DIMPLE HEMANT SHAH16-05-2019
SCOPE 4 JOB LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Ahmedabad, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 03-08-2016 and last updated on 26-08-2024. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, SCOPE 4 JOB LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Its last financial year end for the Statement of Accounts and Solvency on record is 2024-03-31.
The registered office address is B-3302, Lahabitat, Nr. Aiyana Complex,Opp. Shukun Bunglows, Off. S.G. Highway, Thaltej, NA Ahmedabad Ahmedabad Gujarat India 380059. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, sbmehta9@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SCOPE 4 JOB LLP.

What is the registered address of SCOPE 4 JOB LLP?
The registered office of SCOPE 4 JOB LLP is located at B-3302, Lahabitat, Nr. Aiyana Complex,Opp. Shukun Bunglows, Off. S.G. Highway, Thaltej, NA Ahmedabad Ahmedabad Gujarat India 380059.
Who are the designated partners of SCOPE 4 JOB LLP?
The designated partners associated with SCOPE 4 JOB LLP include SEJALBEN BHAUMIKBHAI MEHTA, DIMPLE HEMANT SHAH.
How can I contact SCOPE 4 JOB LLP?
You can contact SCOPE 4 JOB LLP through its registered email address at sbmehta9@gmail.com.
When was SCOPE 4 JOB LLP incorporated?
SCOPE 4 JOB LLP was incorporated on 03-08-2016, according to the available MCA records.