Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP

LLPIN : ACL-2667|ROC: RoC-BangaloreActive
Last Updated On : 27-02-2026
LLPINACL-2667
LLP NameSARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Bangalore
Date of Incorporation10-01-2025
Registered AddressF NO 427.3RD FLOOR RADIANT LAKE VIEW APRT, Bhattarahalli Bangalore Bangalore North Karnataka India 560049
Email IDsarjanatechnologies@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India62
Description of main divisionCOMPUTER PROGRAMMING, CONSULTANCYAND RELATEDACTIVITIES
Date of last financial year end for Statement of Accounts and Solvency2025-03-31
Date of last financial year end for Annual Return filed31-03-2025
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
10902458VIKASH KUMAR10-01-2025
10902459SUBITA KUMARI10-01-2025
SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Bangalore, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 10-01-2025 and last updated on 27-02-2026. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is F NO 427.3RD FLOOR RADIANT LAKE VIEW APRT, Bhattarahalli Bangalore Bangalore North Karnataka India 560049. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, sarjanatechnologies@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP.

What is the registered address of SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP?
The registered office of SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP is located at F NO 427.3RD FLOOR RADIANT LAKE VIEW APRT, Bhattarahalli Bangalore Bangalore North Karnataka India 560049.
Who are the designated partners of SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP?
The designated partners associated with SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP include VIKASH KUMAR, SUBITA KUMARI.
How can I contact SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP?
You can contact SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP through its registered email address at sarjanatechnologies@gmail.com.
When was SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP incorporated?
SARJANA TECHNOLOGIES LLP was incorporated on 10-01-2025, according to the available MCA records.