Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA

DIN : 00137970
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 02-02-2020
SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA (DIN: 00137970) is currently associated with ARCOM MEDICAL DEVICES PVT LTD, ARCOM POLYMERS LLP, ARCOM AQUA BEVERAGES LLP, ARCOM MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS LLP, ARCOM FINANCIAL SERVICES LLP, ARCOM METALS LLP, YASHNA MEDISYS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA.

Who is SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA?
SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA is a director associated with DIN 00137970.
What is the current status of DIN 00137970?
The current status of DIN 00137970 is Approved.
When was DIN 00137970 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA?
SANJEEV KUMAR GUPTA is associated with 7 company or LLP records in the available records.