Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

SAMIR BANERJEE

DIN : 06696022
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 29-04-2019
SAMIR BANERJEE (DIN: 06696022) is currently associated with KINGFISHER FARM PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED. The available records indicate that SAMIR BANERJEE holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about SAMIR BANERJEE.

Who is SAMIR BANERJEE?
SAMIR BANERJEE is a director associated with DIN 06696022.
What is the current status of DIN 06696022?
The current status of DIN 06696022 is Approved.
When was DIN 06696022 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with SAMIR BANERJEE?
SAMIR BANERJEE is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.