Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND

DIN : 07580865
|
Status : Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC
Last Updated On : 23-03-2024
ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND (DIN: 07580865) is currently associated with DEVARPAN BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

CIN / FCRNCompany NameStatus
U70109MH2017PTC292768DEVARPAN BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITEDStrike Off

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND.

Who is ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND?
ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND is a director associated with DIN 07580865.
What is the current status of DIN 07580865?
The current status of DIN 07580865 is Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC.
When was DIN 07580865 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND?
ROHIT GHUGARE ARVIND is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.