Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ROHIT BARIDE

DIN : 08799857
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 27-08-2024
ROHIT BARIDE (DIN: 08799857) is currently associated with RBDE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED, ALOPEC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED, LIVIITNI TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED, LIVIITNI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that ROHIT BARIDE holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ROHIT BARIDE.

Who is ROHIT BARIDE?
ROHIT BARIDE is a director associated with DIN 08799857.
What is the current status of DIN 08799857?
The current status of DIN 08799857 is Approved.
When was DIN 08799857 approved?
DIN 08799857 was approved on 2020-07-19.
Which companies are associated with ROHIT BARIDE?
ROHIT BARIDE is associated with 4 company or LLP records in the available records.