Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ROBERT JAMES HARRISON

DIN : 03290395
|
Status : Disqualified by RoC u/s 164(2)
Last Updated On : 16-02-2021
ROBERT JAMES HARRISON (DIN: 03290395) is currently associated with GOAN HIDEAWAY HOLIDAY HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that ROBERT JAMES HARRISON holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ROBERT JAMES HARRISON.

Who is ROBERT JAMES HARRISON?
ROBERT JAMES HARRISON is a director associated with DIN 03290395.
What is the current status of DIN 03290395?
The current status of DIN 03290395 is Disqualified by RoC u/s 164(2).
When was DIN 03290395 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with ROBERT JAMES HARRISON?
ROBERT JAMES HARRISON is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.