Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

RISHIKA GAUR

DIN : 09093221
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 30-08-2024
RISHIKA GAUR (DIN: 09093221) is currently associated with AROGYAM NAIVEDYAM AND NATURAL FOOD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that RISHIKA GAUR holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about RISHIKA GAUR.

Who is RISHIKA GAUR?
RISHIKA GAUR is a director associated with DIN 09093221.
What is the current status of DIN 09093221?
The current status of DIN 09093221 is Approved.
When was DIN 09093221 approved?
DIN 09093221 was approved on 2021-03-05.
Which companies are associated with RISHIKA GAUR?
RISHIKA GAUR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.