Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

RANBIR SINGH

DIN : 10238742
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 14-08-2024
RANBIR SINGH (DIN: 10238742) is currently associated with FARATA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED, INTELLICONTRACT AI (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED, LA LEGAL WATCH ADVISORY LLP. The available records indicate that RANBIR SINGH holds directorships in these entities.

Related LLPs

LLPIN / FLLPINLLP NameStatus
ACC-0312LA LEGAL WATCH ADVISORY LLPActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about RANBIR SINGH.

Who is RANBIR SINGH?
RANBIR SINGH is a director associated with DIN 10238742.
What is the current status of DIN 10238742?
The current status of DIN 10238742 is Approved.
When was DIN 10238742 approved?
DIN 10238742 was approved on 2023-07-14.
Which companies are associated with RANBIR SINGH?
RANBIR SINGH is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.