Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

RAJ KUMAR GARG

DIN : 07956827
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 06-08-2023
RAJ KUMAR GARG (DIN: 07956827) is currently associated with LOGICPRO SOFTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that RAJ KUMAR GARG holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about RAJ KUMAR GARG.

Who is RAJ KUMAR GARG?
RAJ KUMAR GARG is a director associated with DIN 07956827.
What is the current status of DIN 07956827?
The current status of DIN 07956827 is Approved.
When was DIN 07956827 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with RAJ KUMAR GARG?
RAJ KUMAR GARG is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.