Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

RAHUL PARIHAR

DIN : 07490884
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 23-01-2020
RAHUL PARIHAR (DIN: 07490884) is currently associated with SAYUJYA PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that RAHUL PARIHAR holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about RAHUL PARIHAR.

Who is RAHUL PARIHAR?
RAHUL PARIHAR is a director associated with DIN 07490884.
What is the current status of DIN 07490884?
The current status of DIN 07490884 is Approved.
When was DIN 07490884 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with RAHUL PARIHAR?
RAHUL PARIHAR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.