Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

PUNEET KAUR

DIN : 02016930
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 01-09-2023
PUNEET KAUR (DIN: 02016930) is currently associated with S. V. PROMOTERS PRIVATE LIMITED, ACM VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED, WATERMARK RESTAURANTS LLP, WISER FOODS (IMPEX) LLP. The available records indicate that PUNEET KAUR holds directorships in these entities.

Related LLPs

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about PUNEET KAUR.

Who is PUNEET KAUR?
PUNEET KAUR is a director associated with DIN 02016930.
What is the current status of DIN 02016930?
The current status of DIN 02016930 is Approved.
When was DIN 02016930 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with PUNEET KAUR?
PUNEET KAUR is associated with 4 company or LLP records in the available records.