Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

PRATEEK GUPTA

DIN : 06629142
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 08-10-2025
PRATEEK GUPTA (DIN: 06629142) is currently associated with DIVYAARTH AYURVEDA & WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED, PRATS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED, ESS GEE HARDWARE PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that PRATEEK GUPTA holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about PRATEEK GUPTA.

Who is PRATEEK GUPTA?
PRATEEK GUPTA is a director associated with DIN 06629142.
What is the current status of DIN 06629142?
The current status of DIN 06629142 is Approved.
When was DIN 06629142 approved?
DIN 06629142 was approved on 2013-09-07.
Which companies are associated with PRATEEK GUPTA?
PRATEEK GUPTA is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.